Timings: 8:00AM to 6:00PM UTC(UTC+04:00)

Get Quick Quote
Shopping Cart

Computing Products

Click Below to Shop By Type:

Items 1-35 of 6693

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
  1. Lenovo Tiny in One - TIO-24 Gen 3 23.8" Monitor
    Lenovo Tiny in One - TIO-24 Gen 3 23.8" Monitor Part No: 10QXPAT1UK-1
    AED1,330 AED1,267
  2. Avalon LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord
    Avalon LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord Part No: ANPC-SM-LC-SC-DP-1MT
    AED79 AED75
  3. Lenovo Think Vision T27p , 27'' 16:9 Monitor
    Lenovo Think Vision T27p , 27'' 16:9 Monitor Part No: 61DAMAT1UK
    AED1,641 AED1,563
  4. Avalon SC-SC 1 Meter Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord
    Avalon SC-SC 1 Meter Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord Part No: ANPC-SM-SC-SC-DP-1MT
    AED63 AED60
  5. Avalon LC-LC Duplex 3 Meter Single Mode Patch Cord
    Avalon LC-LC Duplex 3 Meter Single Mode Patch Cord Part No: ANPC-SM-LC-LC/APC-SP-1MT
    AED79 AED75
  6. Avalon LC-SC Duplex 1 Meter Single Mode Patch Cord
    Avalon LC-SC Duplex 1 Meter Single Mode Patch Cord Part No: ANPC-SM-LC-SC/APC-SP-1MT
    AED63 AED60
  7. Avalon SC-SC UPC LSZH Fiber Optic Patch
    Avalon SC-SC UPC LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Part No: ANPC-SM-SC-SC/APC-SP-1MT
    AED47 AED45
  8. Dell P2720D 27" 16:9 Monitor
    Dell P2720D 27" 16:9 Monitor Part No: 210-AUOQ
    AED1,352 AED1,288
  9. Lenovo S22e Think Vision  21.5" Monitor
    Lenovo S22e Think Vision 21.5" Monitor Part No: 61C9KAT1UK
    AED554 AED528
  10. Dell U3219Q 32" UltraSharp 4K Monitor
    Dell U3219Q 32" UltraSharp 4K Monitor Part No: 210-AQUO
    AED3,688 AED3,512

Items 1-35 of 6693

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page